Is Wairau Cove Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc 2.25L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Sugar, Packaging Gases (Carbon Dioxide, Nitrogen), Preservatives (Potassium Metabisulphite , Sulphur Dioxide , Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid), Concentrated Grape Must.
Check Wairau Cove Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc 2.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wairau Cove Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc 2.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wairau Cove Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc 2.25L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


