Is WAIST WATCHER, SODA, DIET BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED #40, CARAMEL COLOR, AND BLUE #1.

Check WAIST WATCHER, SODA, DIET BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking