This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Waitoa Marinated Chicken Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (99%), Marinade (1%) [Mineral Salt (451), Starch (Maize, Rice) Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Thickener (415)].

Check Waitoa Marinated Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitoa Marinated Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Waitoa Marinated Chicken | Spoonful