Is No.1 Chestnut Scottish Smoked Salmon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (fish) (97%), salt, demerara sugar

Check No.1 Chestnut Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

No.1 Chestnut Scottish Smoked Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep