Is Waitrose 8 Large Wholemeal Tortilla Wraps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal wheat flour, water, palm oil (certified sustainable), raising agents (disodium diphosphate, sodium hydrogen carbonate), humectant (vegetable glycerol), acidity regulator (citric acid), sugar, emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), salt, preservative (calcium propionate), wheat starch
Check Waitrose 8 Large Wholemeal Tortilla Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose 8 Large Wholemeal Tortilla Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


