Is Waitrose and Partners Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar. Contains Sulphur Dioxide
Check Waitrose and Partners Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose and Partners Aged Balsamic Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Siete Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Hint of Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


