Is Waitrose And Partners Free from Lactose Cypriot Halloumi Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halloumi Cheese (milk), Dried Mint. Contains Milk.

Check Waitrose And Partners Free from Lactose Cypriot Halloumi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Waitrose And Partners Free from Lactose Cypriot Halloumi | Spoonful