Is Waitrose And Partners Free From Lactose Greek Feta Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Milk).

Check Waitrose And Partners Free From Lactose Greek Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? Waitrose And Partners Free From Lactose Greek Feta | Spoonful