Is Waitrose Belgian Chocolate White Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, dried full cream milk, lactose (milk), milk whey powder, emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), flavouring, white chocolate contains cocoa solids 25% minimum, milk solids 14% minimum
Check Waitrose Belgian Chocolate White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Belgian Chocolate White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Belgian Chocolate White is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


