Is Waitrose Berry Granola 1Kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain oat flakes (69%), sugar, rapeseed oil, cranberry concentrate, pumpkin seeds (1.5%), freeze dried fruit (1.5%) (blackcurrants, raspberries, cranberry slices), honey, desiccated coconut

Check Waitrose Berry Granola 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go