Is Waitrose Chocolate Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Flavourings, Colour (Beta-carotene), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Spirulina Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate), Maize Maltodextrin, White Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 25% Minimum
Check Waitrose Chocolate Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Chocolate Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Chocolate Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


