Is Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade 6 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, mediterranean lemon comminute from concentrate, orange juice from concentrate, mediterranean lemon juice from concentrate, flavourings, malic acid, citric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite)
Check Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


