Is Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Mediterranean Lemon Comminute From Concentrate, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Mediterranean Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade Bottle is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go