Is Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade No Added Sugar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, comminuted lemon from concentrate (4%), orange juice from concentrate (1.0%), lemon juice from concentrate (1.0%), acids (malic acid, citric acid), flavourings, sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite)
Check Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade No Added Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted, Low Sodium, Value Pack
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Cary's® Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup 24 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


