Is Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade No Added Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, comminuted lemon from concentrate (4%), orange juice from concentrate (1.0%), lemon juice from concentrate (1.0%), acids (malic acid, citric acid), flavourings, sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite)

Check Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade No Added Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Cloudy Lemonade No Added Sugar is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go