Is Waitrose Cooks Aonori Seaweed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aonori Dried Seaweed. May Contain Crustaceans, Mollusks And Fish.

Check Waitrose Cooks Aonori Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyFlakyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad