Is Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Celebrate With Rainbow Confetti Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oils (coconut, Shea), Rice Flour, Colouring Foods (radish Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate), Thickener (sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Humectant (glycerol), Flavouring, Colours (paprika Extract, Lutein).

Check Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Celebrate With Rainbow Confetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping