Is Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Korma Curry Paste Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree, Onions, Onion Puree, Coconut, Desiccated Coconut, Garlic Puree, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Coriander Powder, Ginger Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Almonds, Cumin Powder, Salt, Turmeric, Acidity Regulators Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid And Citric Acid, Concentrated Onion Juice, Yeast Extract, Cardamom Powder, Onion Extract, Maize Starch, Toasted Onion Powder
Check Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Korma Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Korma Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Korma Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


