Is Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Organic Bouquet Garni Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic thyme, parsley, bay leaf, marjoram
Check Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Organic Bouquet Garni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Organic Bouquet Garni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Organic Bouquet Garni is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


