Is Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Organic Saffron 0.4g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
You'll Need To Be Registered And Logged In To Write A Review
Check Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Organic Saffron 0.4g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Organic Saffron 0.4g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Organic Saffron 0.4g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Bottle
Flavor
FloralEarthy
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


