Is Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Pomegranate Molasses Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

You'll Need To Be Registered And Logged In To Write A Review

Check Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Pomegranate Molasses against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Pomegranate Molasses is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing