Is Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Salted Capers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonpareille Capers, Salt

Check Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Salted Capers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Cooks Ingredients Salted Capers is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
TangySaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping