Is Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Simply Millions Of 100s & 1000s Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maize Starch, Colouring Foods (sweet Potato, Radish, Spirulina, Carrot, Apple, Hibiscus), Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent (beeswax), Colours (paprika Extract, Lutein)
Check Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Simply Millions Of 100s & 1000s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Simply Millions Of 100s & 1000s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingBaking


