Is Waitrose Cream of Tomato Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, tomato (24%), single cream (milk) (9%), carrot, onion, tomato purée, sugar, cornflour, sherry vinegar, rapeseed oil, salt, paprika, smoked paprika, white pepper
Check Waitrose Cream of Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Cream of Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


