Is Waitrose Duchy Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator Citric Acid

Check Waitrose Duchy Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Duchy Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Juice is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping