Is Duchy Organic English Salted Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (milk), *salt (1.4%). Miniumum fat content 80%
Check Duchy Organic English Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duchy Organic English Salted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duchy Organic English Salted Butter is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


