Is Waitrose Earl Grey 50 Tea Bags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tea, flavouring
Check Waitrose Earl Grey 50 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Earl Grey 50 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Where to buy
Waitrose Earl Grey 50 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


