Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Fairtrade Italian Style Coffee Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fairtrade arabica coffee, Fairtrade robusta coffee.

Check Waitrose Fairtrade Italian Style Coffee Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Waitrose Fairtrade Italian Style Coffee Bags | Spoonful