Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Frozen 2 Plaice Fillets Msc Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plaice (Pleuronectes platessa) (fish)

Check Waitrose Frozen 2 Plaice Fillets Msc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Oat Free? Waitrose Frozen 2 Plaice Fillets Msc | Spoonful