Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Frozen British Blackberries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberries (100%).

Check Waitrose Frozen British Blackberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping
Oat Free? Waitrose Frozen British Blackberries | Spoonful