Is Waitrose Greek Feta Cheese Strength 3 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Feta cheese (sheep's milk, goat's milk)
Check Waitrose Greek Feta Cheese Strength 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Greek Feta Cheese Strength 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


