Is Waitrose Greek Grilled Halkidiki Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halkidiki olives (88%), salt, rapeseed oil, acidity regulator (lactic acid)
Check Waitrose Greek Grilled Halkidiki Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Greek Grilled Halkidiki Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


