Is Waitrose Guacamole Dip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado (80%), tomatoes, lime juice, onion, red chillies, coriander, antioxidant (ascorbic acid), salt, garlic purée, rice starch

Check Waitrose Guacamole Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich