Is Waitrose Hazelnut Low Fat Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low fat yogurt (milk), sugar, roasted hazelnuts (2%), glucose syrup, concentrated lemon juice, cornflour, flavourings, colour (plain caramel)

Check Waitrose Hazelnut Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Hazelnut Low Fat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go