Is Waitrose High Protein Natural Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained yogurt (milk)
Check Waitrose High Protein Natural Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose High Protein Natural Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


