Is Waitrose Lemonade with Juice 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator Sodium Citrates, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate

Check Waitrose Lemonade with Juice 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Lemonade with Juice 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go