Is Waitrose LOVE life Camomile Limeflower & Lavender Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile, Lavender, Limeflowers, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel

Check Waitrose LOVE life Camomile Limeflower & Lavender Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose LOVE life Camomile Limeflower & Lavender Tea is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast