Is Waitrose Mellow & savoury Manchego Cheese P.D.O. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manchego cheese (ewe’s milk)

Check Waitrose Mellow & savoury Manchego Cheese P.D.O. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryMild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing