Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose Orange Juice with Bits Large Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

orange juice (95%), orange bits.

Check Waitrose Orange Juice with Bits Large against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Waitrose Orange Juice with Bits Large | Spoonful