Is Waitrose Organic Kidney Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Kidney Beans, Water

Check Waitrose Organic Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose Organic Kidney Beans is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish