Is Waitrose No Added Sugar Apple & Mango High Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, apple juice from concentrate (40%), mango purée (10%), acid (malic acid), flavourings, preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite), sweetener (sucralose), antioxidant (ascorbic acid), stabiliser (pectin)

Check Waitrose No Added Sugar Apple & Mango High Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go