Is Waitrose Babyleaf Salad Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby spinach, red chard, baby green lettuce, ruby red chard, baby red lettuce
Check Waitrose Babyleaf Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Babyleaf Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


