Is Waitrose & Partners Blueberry Wheats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Wheat, Reconstituted Blueberry Purée (10%), Humectant (vegetable Glycerol), Maize Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maize Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (malic Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Gelling Agent (pectins), Flavourings Contains Cereals containing Gluten, Peanuts and Nuts.

Check Waitrose & Partners Blueberry Wheats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking