Is Waitrose & Partners Breaded Chicken Mini Fillets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (67%), Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Water, Maize Flour, Cornflour, Potato Starch, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Dextrose, Sage, White Pepper, Sunflower Oil

Check Waitrose & Partners Breaded Chicken Mini Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch