Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waitrose & Partners British Broccoli Crown Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli.

Check Waitrose & Partners British Broccoli Crown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waitrose & Partners British Broccoli Crown is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking Base
Lactose Free? Waitrose & Partners British Broccoli Crown | Spoonful