Is Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chilli flakes.
Check Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nissin Fiery Korean Chicken Flavor Stir Fry Style Asian Noodles in Sauce
Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Cinnamon Maple Flavor
Waitrose and Partners Vine Ripened Tomato and Basil Soup
Waitrose & Partners Duchy Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena
Waitrose & Partners Dark Chocolate Covered Crystallised Stem Ginger
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


