Is Waitrose & Partners Chorizo Sausages Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (82%), Red Pepper (13%), Light Brown Soft Sugar, Spices, Sea Salt, Water, Garlic Pur�e, Black Pepper, Dried Red Pepper Flakes, Preservative (sodium Metabisulphite). Contains Metabisulphite.
Check Waitrose & Partners Chorizo Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose & Partners Chorizo Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waitrose & Partners Chorizo Sausages is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


