Is Cooks' Ingredients Rice Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, rice, salt

Check Cooks' Ingredients Rice Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
VinegarySweetSaltyMild
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep