Is Waitrose & Partners Dark Chocolate With Italian Gianduja Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Hazelnut Paste (20%), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Vanilla Extract. Gianduja Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 47% Minimum. Cocoa Mass From Ecuadorian Cocoa Beans. Contains Hazelnut and Soya.

Check Waitrose & Partners Dark Chocolate With Italian Gianduja against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go