Is Waitrose & Partners Free From Macaroni Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflour (60%), Rice Flour (40%)

Check Waitrose & Partners Free From Macaroni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Egg Free? Waitrose & Partners Free From Macaroni | Spoonful